Photos

Videos

Official Partners

LOCATION URÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPESLOC'SPORT EVENTYAMAHANUMERISATSUZUKIEDFHELVETICA MOUTAIN SPIRITCROQUETTELANDREZOLOGCGHSCILVETVVF VILLAGECAISSE D'EPARGNE RHONE ALPES 6

Stage Partners

WAMINE 6ZOLUX 2EDF 10

Others Partners

IRSNALCYONALARA RISKVET AGRO SUPGENIACPME74KILOUTOULEDRAPOPROMEGAINLANDSISRADIO CONCEPTBOEHRINGER INGELHEIMGLOBE 3T

Resorts sponsor

AUSSOISCOMMUNAUTÉ DE COMMUNE DES MONTAGNES DU GIFFREMORILLONLES CARROZVALMORELPRAZ DE LYS SOMMANDPRALOGNAN LA VANOISESAMOENSHAUTE MAURIENNE VANOISEBESSANSLES GETS 2SIXT FER A CHEVALMEGÈVEVAL CENISPEISEY-VALLANDRYBONNEVAL SUR ARC

Media Partners

FRANCE BLEUFRANCE 3

2017 Edition


La Grande Odyssée Savoie Mont Blanc
Classement Dossard Musher Pays Temps/ Time DNF
Rank Bib Country
1 11 VONDRAK Jiri CZE 20:34:10  
2 1 COSTE Remy FRA 20:46:40  
3 2 JUILLAGUET Daniel FRA 22:50:57  
4 8 VERIN Benoit FRA 22:53:38  
5 12 COMBAZARD Jean FRA 24:57:30  
6 9 LEMOINE Cedric SUI 25:47:43  
7 4 DUBELLY Roland FRA 25:49:04  
8 6 RAMSEIER Norbert SUI 33:40:26 1
9 5 EGLI Donato SUI 35:18:55 2
           

La Grande Odyssée Savoie Mont Blanc - MID Distance
Classement Dossard Musher Pays Temps/ Time DNF
Rank Bib Country
1 25 MUFFAT Sandrine FRA 16:51:13  
2 24 REHOUT JR. Martin CZE 16:53:37  
3 29 RYTER Marc-Olivier SUI 17:50:05  
4 30 TRAVADON Julie FRA 18:37:44  
5 22 DUPORT Cindy FRA 18:42:39  
6 31 KRAFT Andreas ALL 20:42:55  
7 28 CHATEAU Tom FRA 20:53:57  
8 23 DESNOYERS Severine FRA 21:43:11  
9 26 FUSS Roger SUI 22:31:00  
10 27 SCHAEFFER Magali FRA 27:38:18  
           

Trophée France Bleu
Classement Dossard Musher Pays Temps/ Time DNF
Rank Bib Country
1 46 ALLIRAND Jordi FRA 03:47:04  
2 47 METIER Serge FRA 04:36:17  
3 48 HASLER Christophe FRA 05:53:14  
           

 

Trophée Santé Vet

lassement Dossard Musher Pays Temps/ Time DNF
Rank Bib Country
1 65 SUDAN Christophe SUI 06:33:04  
2 62 CAGNATI Anselmo ITA 06:37:55  
3 56 DUPRAT Lionel FRA 07:05:01  
4 60 REHOUT SR. Martin CZE 07:35:25  
5 63 FONTANA Luca ITA 08:31:04  
6 64 TARARA Giordano ITA 08:38:15  
7 61 MICHALLON Philippe FRA 08:40:49  
8 57 MIESCH Cecile FRA 09:17:38  
9 59 HENRY Yohann FRA 09:23:51